Boys Watch List Announced for Under Armour All-America

The members of the 2022 Under Armour All-America boys senior watch list are:
John Aurandt, 2022, Midwest
Charles Balsamo, 2022, Long Island
Gavin Begonia, 2022, New England
Ethan Burke, 2022, Southwest
Collin Campbell, 2022, Baltimore
Matt Caputo, 2022, Long Island
Mark Chang, 2022, West
Witt Crawford, 2022, Washington DC
Hunter Drouin, 2022, New England
Braden Erksa, 2022, South
Zack Johnson, 2022, Baltimore
Gavin Kelly, 2022, Washington DC
Braeden Klausner, 2022, Baltimore
Owen Kovacs, 2022, CONNY
Matt Lazzaro, 2022, New England
Micheal Leo, 2022, Long Island
Bo Lockwood, 2022, Midwest
John Maccarone, 2022, South
James Matan, 2022, Washington DC
Patrik McGrath, 2022, South
Will Messineo, 2022, New Jersey
Finn Morgan, 2022, New Jersey
Dominic Pietramala, 2022, Baltimore
Cole Pollard, 2022, West
Walker Popko, 2022, Upstate NY
Race Ripley, 2022, Baltimore
Joey Spallina, 2022, Long Island
Truitt Sunderland, 2022, Baltimore
Joaquin Villagomez, 2022, Baltimore
Mana Wilhelm, 2022, South
Matt Wrede, 2022, New Jersey
George Acton, 2022, Baltimore
Mike Amoruso, 2022, New Jersey
Henry Bard, 2022, Philadelphia
Jordan Beck, 2022, Baltimore
Chris Caldwell, 2022, Southwest
Richard Checo, 2022, Washington DC
Will Costin, 2022, Philadelphia
Ryker Demarest, 2022, South
Ryker Demarest, 2022, South
Billy Dwan, 2022, Baltimore
Sam Erjavac, 2022, Midwest
Zach Friedman, 2022, Southwest
Louie Germain, 2022, Upstate NY
Joseph Holenstein, 2022, West
Charlie Johnson, 2022, CONNY
Alexzander Johnson, 2022, Midwest
Malachi Jones, 2022, Baltimore
Sean Jordan, 2022, South
AJ Larkin, 2022, Baltimore
Dalton Leary, 2022, West
Griffin Liedel, 2022, Midwest
Ryan Lyngklip, 2022, Midwest
Max Manware, 2022, CONNY
Charles McGurrin, 2022, New England
Eddie Rayhill, 2022, Upstate NY
Riley Reese, 2022, Baltimore
Dylan Sageder, 2022, Long Island
Will Schaller, 2022, Baltimore
Tate Seeman, 2022, New England
Jack Shoemaker, 2022, West
Kyle Swanson, 2022, South
Trace White, 2022, Southwest
Jack Cascadden, 2022, Long Island
Ethan Costanzo, 2022, CONNY
Henry Dodge, 2022, CONNY
Mac Eldridge, 2022, Washington DC
John Hartzell, 2022, CONNY
James Murphy, 2022, New England
Quinn Nolan, 2022, Upstate NY
Victor Salcedo, 2022, Washington DC
Griffin Shaffer, 2022, Southwest
Conor Trant, 2022, South
Adam Blind, 2022, Midwest
Chuck Cacciutti, 2022, Philadelphia
Oran Gelinas, 2022, New England
Lucas Lawas, 2022, Upstate NY
Nolan Parlette, 2022, South
Thomas Ricciardelli, 2022, New England
Brian Ruppel, 2022, Baltimore
Ayden Santi, 2022, Southwest
Gunnar Schwarz, 2022, South
Elhanan Wilson, 2022, New Jersey
Joey Terenzi, 2022, Long Island
Michael Weisshaar, 2022, Baltimore
Aiden Aitken, 2022, New England
Christian Alacqua, 2022, Long Island
Dan Anderson, 2022, Upstate NY
Zach Bender, 2022, South
Carson Billig, 2022, Midwest
Tayden Bultman, 2022, West
Jackson Canada, 2022, Southwest
Francisco Cortes, 2022, Long Island
Cole Cunningham, 2022, New Jersey
Hank D’Ambrogi, 2022, Philadelphia
Trace Davidson, 2022, South
John Dunphey, 2022, New Jersey
Evan Gibbs, 2022, Southwest
Luke Grove, 2022, Midwest
Luke Haley, 2022, South
Ethan Hart, 2022, Upstate NY
Ziggy Iannessa, 2022, West
Casey Kelly, 2022, West
Carter Kempney, 2022, Upstate NY
Nicholas Lucchessi, 2022, Philadelphia
Dillon Magee, 2022, Southwest
Connor McVicker, 2022, South
Kasey Mongillo, 2022, CONNY
Cullen Mulhern, 2022, CONNY
Declan Murphy, 2022, New England
Lucas Osbourne, 2022, New Jersey
Andrew Preis, 2022, CONNY
Luke Rhoa, 2022, Washington DC
Ryan Sforzo, 2022, South
Myles Spiess, 2022, CONNY
The members of the 2023 Under Armour All-America boys senior watch list are:
Brock Behrman, 2023, Upstate NY
Grayson Brunelle, 2023, Upstate NY
Colin Burns, 2023, Washington DC
Owen Dixon, 2023, Baltimore
Ryan Doherty, 2023, New England
Owen Duffy, 2023, Long Island
Alec Gregorek, 2023, Long Island
Jackson Hearn, 2023, Southwest
Joshua Kelly, 2023, Baltimore
Andrew Kohlbrenner, 2023, Upstate NY
Sean Laureano, 2023, South
Kyle Lehman, 2023, Philadelphia
McCabe Millon, 2023, Baltimore
Hunter Polonkey, 2023, Midwest
Jack Ponzio, 2023, Long Island
Mason Sanden, 2023, West
Maliik Wood, 2023, Washington DC
Ty Banks, 2023, Midwest
Jack Casey, 2023, Southwest
Rowan Clay, 2023, Midwest
Jack Gammage, 2023, CONNY
Pasha Hakimi, 2023, Washington DC
George Lacombe, 2023, Upstate NY
Max McCarthy, 2023, Long Island
Nathan Murphy, 2023, Washington DC
Matt Nemsick, 2023, New England
Brayden Penafeather-Stevenson, 2023, Upstate NY
Brett Spallina, 2023, Long Island
Hunter Spiess, 2023, CONNY
Trey Torykian, 2023, West
Cole Webber, 2023, Long Island
Rob Simone, 2023, New Jersey
Brady Wambach, 2023, New England
Caleb Fyock, 2023, Washington DC
Michael Ippoliti, 2023, Long Island
Declan Monahan, 2023, Washington DC
Crandall Quinn, 2023, Midwest
Philip Verdi, 2023, Long Island
Ben Beachum, 2023, West
Sean Berzins, 2023, Baltimore
Gavin Burlace, 2023, Baltimore
Erik Chick, 2023, Baltimore
Stevie Finnell, 2023, Long Island
Gage Frickenschmidt, 2023, Southwest
Luke Gilmartin, 2023, Upstate NY
Jackson Greene, 2023, Long Island
Aidan Haggerty, 2023, Long Island
Maximo Harris, 2023, West
Larry Horning, 2023, Washington DC
Wyatt Hottle, 2023, Baltimore
Cole Jackson, 2023, West
Maddox Johnson, 2023, South
Tucker Johnson, 2023, West
Sam Klein, 2023, Midwest
Max Krumme, 2023, South
Colin Kurdyla, 2023, New Jersey
Sam McAvoy, 2023, Washington DC
Tyler McCarthy, 2023, Long Island
Blake Morton, 2023, Southwest
Tyler Olsen, 2023, Southwest
Brendan Poirier, 2023, New England
Andrew Roe, 2023, West
Kyle Rummel, 2023, New Jersey
Jake Spallina, 2023, Long Island
Elijah Stobaugh, 2023, South
Fletcher Sullivan, 2023, Southwest
Julian Targete, 2023, South
Tucker Wade, 2023, Washington DC
The members of the 2024 Under Armour All-America boys senior watch list are:
Thomas Augustine, 2024, CONNY
Bodie Cannata, 2024, New England
Dan Cano, 2024, New Jersey
Michael Clark, 2024, South
Mason Cook, 2024, Baltimore
Ridge Crouch, 2024, Southwest
Ben Dale, 2024, Midwest
Ryan Duenkel, 2024, Washington DC
Luis Gonzalez, 2024, South
Robbie Granara, 2024, New England
Christian Hogan, 2024, Upstate NY
Liam Kershis, 2024, Long Island
Finn Lawrence, 2024, Philadelphia
Koerner Marechek, 2024, South
Luke Miller, 2024, Baltimore
Walter Osowski, 2024, Southwest
Brady Poqorny, 2024, CONNY
Jack Ransom, 2024, South
Christian Schweiger, 2024, New Jersey
Luke Sheppard, 2024, New Jersey
Gabe Skegin-Sipes, 2024, West
Connor Sydnor, 2024, South
Ennis Udo, 2024, Philadelphia
Blake Wozniak, 2024, West
Marcus Acevedo, 2024, South
McClaine Cantrell, 2024, West
Lucca DiBartolomeo, 2024, Philadelphia
Ethan Ferrant, 2024, New England
Max Field, 2024, South
John Henry Finkeldie, 2024, New Jersey
Brock Getson, 2024, West
Will Howard, 2024, Southwest
Luke Hublitz, 2024, CONNY
Matt Kephart, 2024, Long Island
Peter Laake, 2024, Baltimore
Zach Maggiacomo, 2024, Long Island
Greg Marinelli, 2024, Upstate NY
Stellan McGowan, 2024, West
Nikolas Menendez, 2024, Midwest
Ethan Opendaker, 2024, Southwest
Luke Plumley, 2024, Upstate NY
Connor Rassas, 2024, West
Owen Richter, 2024, New Jersey
Tommy Snyder, 2024, Long Island
Luke Stickler, 2024, West
Nicholas Sweeney, 2024, Washington DC
Ryan Weigos, 2024, Washington DC
Patrick Welch, 2024, New England
Matt Wills, 2024, Philadelphia
Lad Harper, 2024, Washington DC
Neel Shenoy, 2024, Southwest
Sam Brenen-Buseck, 2024, Upstate NY
Rafferty Callahan, 2024, CONNY
Troy Capstraw, 2024, South
Dash Lamitie, 2024, Upstate NY
Will Ohnmacht, 2024, Baltimore
Hayes Schreiner, 2024, Philadelphia
Graham Stevens, 2024, New Jersey
Johnny Webb, 2024, Philadelphia
Tade Wynn, 2024, Midwest
Brendon Barnard, 2024, Upstate NY
Tristan Bassett, 2024, West
Nolan Bellotti, 2024, Upstate NY
Jack Bichelmeyer, 2024, Midwest
Mark Boyle, 2024, New England
Sam Brazell, 2024, Upstate NY
Thomas Bull, 2024, West
Liam Burke, 2024, CONNY
Luke Carrillo, 2024, New Jersey
Landon Clark, 2024, South
Jack Follette, 2024, West
Tyler Gross, 2024, South
Hudson Hausmann, 2024, CONNY
Cody Hobson, 2024, Washington DC
Parker Hoffman, 2024, CONNY
Owen Horning, 2024, Washington DC
Matthew Jeffery, 2024, CONNY
Bode Jellerson, 2024, West
Ian Johns, 2024, Baltimore
Alec Kershis, 2024, Long Island
Sean Kerwick, 2024, Upstate NY
John Paul Lagunowich, 2024, New Jersey
Nate Lucchesi, 2024, Philadelphia
John Majka, 2024, Philadelphia
Jackson Mathers, 2024, Southwest
Ben McCarthy, 2024, Philadelphia
Kyle McCarthy, 2024, South
Ryan Metz, 2024, Philadelphia
Laird Miller, 2024, Southwest
Chase Picard, 2024, New England
Caiden Ramos, 2024, Midwest
Alex Rismani, 2024, Southwest
Joshua Schlackman, 2024, Midwest
Jimmy Son, 2024, New England
Cooper Stockenberg, 2024, Baltimore
Mason Szewczyk, 2024, Midwest
Jake Vana, 2024, New England
Luke Warrington, 2024, Midwest
Liam White, 2024, South